Pake Mikrotik

Wek wek wek… nampaknya ISA Server sudah ditinggalkan “Dewa Internet” di Jakarta sana. Beliau mulai beralih ke Mikrotik… Dulu guwa juga dah sempet kenal Mikrotik waktu di warnet CyberWorld… cuman kenal aja, ga sempet ngoprek.

Biasanya Multiply, WordPress, Blogspot di-blok. Loh koq sekarang kebuka ya? Yah… pas lagi kebuka deh… sempet-sempetin tulas-tulis log…

-_-!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


%d bloggers like this: